Список белорусских чиновников, которым запрещен въезд в ЕС

Опубликован список белорусских чиновников, невъездных на территорию ЕС, утвержденный Советом Министров Евросоюза. В списке 157 фамилий, в том числе Александр Лукашенко и два его старших сына. Приводим список в таком виде, в котором он опубликован в документах ЕС, (позже будет представлена более адаптированная версия)

1.
Lukashenko, Aleksandr Grigorievich (Lukashenka, Alaksandr Ryhoravich)
Лукашенка Аляксандр Рыгоравiч
ЛУКАШЕНКО Александр Григорьевич
30.8.1954
Kopys, Vitebsk district
President
2.
Nevyglas, Gennadi Nikolaevich (Nievyhlas, Hienadz Mikalaevich)
Невыглас Генадзь Мiкалаевiч
НЕВЫГЛАС Геннадий Николаевич
11.2.1954
Parahonsk, Pinsk district
Head of President`s Administration
3.
Petkevich, Natalya Vladimirovna (Piatkevich, Natallia Uladzimirauna)
Пяткевiч Наталля Уладзiмiраўна
ПЕТКЕВИЧ Наталья Владимировна
24.10.1972
Minsk
Former Deputy Head of President`s Administration
4.
Rubinov, Anatoli Nikolaevich (Rubinau, Anatol Mikalaevich)
Рубiнаў Анатоль Мiкалаевiч
РУБИНОВ Анатолий Николаевич
4.4.1939
Mogilev
Deputy Head in charge of Media and Ideology, PA
5.
Proleskovsky, Oleg Vitoldovich (Pralaskouski, Aleh Vitoldavich)
Праляскоўскi Алег Вiтольдавiч
ПРОЛЕСКОВСКИЙ Олег Витольдович
1.10.1963
Zagorsk (Sergijev Posad)
Minister of Information
6.
Radkov, Aleksandr Mikhailovich (Radzkou, Alaksandr Mikhailavich)
Радзькоў Аляксандр Мiхайлавiч
РАДЬКОВ Александр Михайлович
1.7.1951
Botnia, Вотня Быховского района Могилевской области
Deputy Head of the Administration of the President
7.
Rusakevich, Vladimir Vasilievich (Rusakevich, Uladzimir Vasilievich)
Русакевiч Уладзiмiр Васiльевiч
РУСАКЕВИЧ Владимир Васильевич
13.9.1947
Vygonoshchi, Выгонощи, Брестская область
Former Minister of Information
8.
Golovanov, Viktor Grigoryevich (Halavanau, Viktar Ryhoravich)
Галаванаў Вiктар Рыгоравiч
ГОЛОВАНОВ Виктор Григорьевич
1952
Borisov
Minister of Justice
9.
Zimovski, Aleksandr Leonidovich (Zimouski Alaksandr Lieanidavich; Zimovsky, Alexander Leonidovich)
Зiмоўскi Аляксандр Леанiдавiч
ЗИМОВСКИЙ Александр Леонидович
10.1.1961
Germany
Former President of the State television
EN L 28/20 Official Journal of the European Union 2.2.2011
Names (English transcription)
Names (Belarusian spelling)
Names (Russian spelling)
Date of birth
Place of birth
Address
Passport number
Position
10.
Konopliev, Vladimir Nikolaevich (Kanapliou, Uladzimir Mikalaevich)
Канаплёў Уладзiмiр Мiкалаевiч
КОНОПЛЕВ Владимир Николаевич
3.1.1954
Akulintsi, д. Акулинцы Могилевского района
Chairman of the Lower House of the Parliament
11.
Cherginets, Nikolai Ivanovich (Charhiniets, Mikalai Ivanavich)
Чаргiнец Мiкалай Iванавiч
ЧЕРГИНЕЦ Николай Иванович
17.10.1937
Minsk
Chairman of the Foreign Affairs Committee of the Upper House
12.
Kostian, Sergei Ivanovich (Kastsian, Siarhiei Ivanavich),
Касцян Сяргей Iванавiч
КОСТЯН Сергей Иванович
15.1.1941
Usokhi, Mogilevdistrict, Усохи Кличевского района Могилевской области
Chairman of the Foreign Affairs Committee of the Lower House
13.
Orda, Mikhail Sergeievich (Orda, Mikhail Siarhieevich)
Орда Мiхаiл Сяргеевiч
ОРДА Михаил Сергеевич
28.9.1966
Diatlovo, Grodnodistrict, Дятлово Гродненской области
Member of the Upper House, leader of BRSM
14.
Lozovik, Nikolai Ivanovich (Lazavik, Mikalai Ivanavich)
Лазавiк Мiкалай Iванавiч
ЛОЗОВИК Николай Иванович
18.1.1951
Nevinyany, Minskdistrict, Невиняны Вилейского р-на Минской обл
Secretary, CEC
15.
Miklashevich, Petr Petrovich (Miklashevich, Piotr Piatrovich)
Мiклашэвiч Пётр Пятровiч
МИКЛАШЕВИЧ Петр Петрович
1954
Kosuta, Minskdistrict, Косута Минской области
Prosecutor General
16.
Slizhevski, Oleg Leonidovich (Slizheuski, Aleh Leanidavich)
Слiжэўскi Алег Леанiдавiч
СЛИЖЕВСКИЙ Олег Леонидович
Member, CEC
17.
Khariton, Aleksandr (Kharyton, Alaksandr)
Харытон Аляксандр
ХАРИТОН Александр
Consultant of the Division of Social Organisations, Parties and NGOs of the Ministry of Justice
18.
Smirnov, Evgeni Aleksandrovich (Smirnou, Yauhien Alaksandravich
Смiрноў Яўген Аляксандравiч
CМИРНОВ Евгений Александрович
15.3.1949
Riazan district, Russia
First Deputy of the Chairman of the Economic Court
19.
Reutskaia, Nadezhda Zalovna (Ravutskaya, Nadzieja Zalauna)
Равуцкая Надзея Залаўна
РЕУТСКАЯ Надежда Заловна
Judge of the Moscow district of Minsk
20.
Trubnikov, Nikolai Alekseievich (Trubnikau, Mikalai Alakseevich)
Трубнiкаў Мiкалай Аляксеевiч
ТРУБНИКОВ Николай Алексеевич
Judge of the Partizanskiy disctrict of Minsk
EN 2.2.2011 Official Journal of the European Union L 28/21
Names (English transcription)
Names (Belarusian spelling)
Names (Russian spelling)
Date of birth
Place of birth
Address
Passport number
Position
21.
Kuprianov, Nikolai Mikhailovich (Kupryianau, Mikalai Mikhailavich)
Купрыянаў Мiкалай Мiхайлавiч
КУПРИЯНОВ Николай Михайлович
Deputy Prosecutor General
22.
Sukhorenko, Stepan Nikolaevich (Sukharenka, Stsiapan Mikalaevich)
Сухарэнка Сцяпан Мiкалаевiч
СУХОРЕНКО Степан Николаевич
27.1.1957
Zdudichi, Gomel district, Здудичи Светлогорского района Гомельской области
Chairman of KGB
23.
Dementei, Vasili Ivanovich (Dzemiantsiei, Vasil Ivanavich)
Дземянцей Васiль Iванавiч
ДЕМЕНТЕЙ Василий Иванович
First deputy, KGB
24.
Kozik, Leonid Petrovich (Kozik, Leanid Piatrovich)
Козiк Леанiд Пятровiч
КОЗИК Леонид Петрович
13.7.1948
Borisov
Head of the Federation of Trade Unions
25.
Koleda, Aleksandr Mikhailovich (Kalada, Alaksandr Mikhailavich)
Каляда Аляксандр Мiхайлавiч
КОЛЕДА Александр Михайлович
Member, CEC
26.
Mikhasev, Vladimir Ilich (Mikhasiou, Uladzimir Iliich)
Мiхасёў Уладзiмiр Iльiч
МИХАСЕВ Владимир Ильич
Сhairman of the CEC of the Gomel district
27.
Luchina, Leonid Aleksandrovich
Лучына Леанiд Аляксандравiч
ЛУЧИНА Леонид Александрович
18.11.1947
Minsk district
Сhairman of the CEC of the Grodno district
28.
Karpenko, Igor Vasilievich (Karpenka, Ihar Vasilievich)
Карпенка Iгар Васiльевiч
КАРПЕНКО Игорь Васильевич
28.4.1964
Novokuznetsk, Russia Новокузнецк Кеме ровской области, Россия
Head of Regional Election Commission (REC), Minsk City
29.
Kurlovich, Vladimir Anatolievich (Kurlovich, Uladzimir Anatolievich)
Курловiч Уладзiмiр Анатольевiч
КУРЛОВИЧ Владимир Анатольевич
Сhairman of the CEC of the Minsk district
30.
Metelitsa, Nikolai Timofeievich (Miatsielitsa, Mikalai Tsimafeevich)
Мяцелiца Мiкалай Цiмафеевiч
МЕТЕЛИЦА Николай Тимофеевич
Сhairman of the CEC of the Mogilev district
31.
Pishchulenok, Mikhail Vasilievich (Pishchulenak, Mikhail Vasilievich)
Пiшчулёнак Мiхаiл Васiльевiч
ПИЩУЛЕНОК Михаил Васильевич
Сhairman of the CEC of the Vitebsk district
32.
Ribakov, Aleksei
Рыбакоў Аляксей
РЫБАКОВ Алексей
Ul. Jesenina 31-1-104, Minsk
Judge of the Minsk Moskovsky District Court
EN L 28/22 Official Journal of the European Union 2.2.2011
Names (English transcription)
Names (Belarusian spelling)
Names (Russian spelling)
Date of birth
Place of birth
Address
Passport number
Position
33.
Bortnik, Sergei Aleksandrovich
Бортнiк Сяргей Аляксандравiч
БОРТНИК Сергей Александрович
28.5.1953
Minsk
Ul. Surganovo 80-263, Minsk
MP0469554
Public Prosecutor
34.
Iasinovich, Leonid Stanislavovich
Ясiновiч Леанiд Станiслававiч
ЯСИНОВИЧ Леонид Станиславович
26.11.1961
Buchani, Vitebsk district
Ul. Gorovtsa 4-104, Minsk
MP0515811
Judge of the Minsk Tsentralny District Court
35.
Migun, Andrei Arkadievich
Мiгун Андрэй Аркадзевiч
МИГУН Андрей Аркадевич
5.2.1978
Minsk
UI. Goretskovo Maksima 53-16, Minsk
MP1313262
Public Prosecutor
36.
Sheiman, Victor Vladimirovich
ШЕЙМАН Виктор Владимирович
26.5.1958
Grodno region,
Former Member of the Security Council, actually Special Assistant/Aid to the President
37.
Naumov, Vladimir Vladimïrovich
НАУМОВ Владимир Владимирович
7.2.1956
Smolensk
Former Minister of Interior, actually Chairman of the National Hockey Federation
38.
Pavlichenko, Dmitri Valeriyevich (Pavliuchenko, Dmitry)
Павличенко, Дмитрий Валериевич
1966
Vitebsk
Head of the Special Response Group at the ministry of Interior (SOBR)
39.
Ermoshina, Lidia Mikhailovna (Yermoshina Lydia Mihajlovna)
ЕРМОШИНА Лидия Михайловна
29.1.1953
Slutsk (Minsk Region)
Chairwoman of the Central Election Commission of Belarus (CEC)
40.
Podobed, Iuri Nikolaevich (Podobed Yuri Nikolaevich)
Подобед, Юрий Николаевич
5.3.1962
Slutsk (Minsk Region)
Unit for Special Purposes, Ministry of Interior’
EN 2.2.2011 Official Journal of the European Union L 28/23
ANNEX II
‘ANNEX IA
List of natural and legal persons, entities or bodies referred to in Article 2(1), 2(2) and 2(5)
Name
Name in Russian
Place and Date of Birth
Position
1.
Lukashenko, Viktor Aleksandrovich
Лукашенко Виктор Александрович
1976
Assistant/Aid to the President in National Security Affairs.
2.
Bazanov, Aleksandr Viktorovich
Базанов Александр Викторович
Director, Information and Analytical Center of the President
3.
Gusev, Aleksei Viktorovich
Гусев Алексей Викторович
1st Deputy Director, Information and Analytical Center of the President
4.
Krishtapovich, Lev Efstafievich
Криштапович Лев Евстафьевич
Deputy Director, Information and Analytical Center of the President
5.
Kolos, Elena Petrovna
Колос Елена Петровна
Deputy Director, Information and Analytical Center of the President
6.
Makei, Vladimir Vladimirovich
МАКЕЙ Владимир Владимирович
August 5, 1958, Grodno region
Head of the President Adminstration
7.
Ianchevski, Vsevolod Viacheslavovich
ЯНЧЕВСКИЙ Всеволод Вячеславович
April 22, 1976, Borisov
Assistant to the President, Head of the Ideological Department of the President Administration
8.
Maltsev, Leonid Semenovich
МАЛЬЦЕВ Леонид Семенович
August 29, 1949, Vetenevka, Slonim raion, Grodno Region
Secretary of the Security Council
9.
Tiurin, Andrei
Тюрин, Андрей
Head of the Security Detachment of the President
10.
Ipatov, Vadim Dmitrievich
ИПАТОВ Вадим Дмитриевич
Deputy Chairperson, Central Electoral Commission (CEC)
11.
Bushnaia, Natalia Vladimirovna
Бушная, Наталья Владимировна
Member, CEC
12.
Bushchik, Vasili Vasilevich
Бущик, Василий Васильевич
Member, CEC
13.
Katsubo, Svetlana Petrovna
Кацубо, Светлана Петровна
Member, CEC
14.
Kiseleva, Nadezhda Nikolaevna
Киселева, Надежда Николаевна
Member, CEC
15.
Podoliak, Eduard Vasilievich
Подоляк, Эдуард Васильевич
Member, CEC
16.
Rakhmanova, Marina Iurievna
Рахманова, Марина Юрьевна
Member, CEC
17.
Shchurok, Ivan, Antonovich
Щурок, Иван Антонович
Member, CEC
18.
Kiselev, Anatoli Semenovich
Киселев, Анатолий Семенович
Head of Regional Election Commission (REC), Brest Region
EN L 28/24 Official Journal of the European Union 2.2.2011
Name
Name in Russian
Place and Date of Birth
Position
19.
Kriukovski, Viacheslav Iefimovich
Крюковский, Вячеслав Ефимович
Head of Regional Election Commission (REC), Vitebsk Region
20.
Stosh, Nikolai Nikolaievich
Стош, Николай Николаевич
Head of Regional Election Commission (REC), Gomel Region
21.
Savko, Valeri Iosifovich
Савко, Валерий Иосифович
Head of Regional Election Commission (REC), Grodno Region
22.
Vasiliev, Aleksei Aleksandrovich
Васильев, Алексей Александрович
Head of Regional Election Commission (REC), Minsk Region
23.
Berestov, Valeri Vasilevich
Берестов, Валерий Васильевич
Head of Regional Election Commission (REC), Mogilev Region
24.
Vasilievich, Grigoriy Alekseievich
ВАСИЛЕВИЧ Григорий Алексеевич
February 13, 1955
Prosecutor General
25.
Shved, Andrei Ivanovich
Швед Андрей Иванович
Deputy Prosecutor General
26.
Lashin, Aleksandr Mikhailovich
Лашин, Александр Михайлович
Deputy Prosecutor General
27.
Konon, Viktor Aleksandrovich
Конон, Виктoр Александрович
Deputy Prosecutor General
28.
Stuk, Aleksei Konstantinovich
Стук, Алексей Константинович
Deputy Prosecutor General
29.
Kuklis, Nikolai Ivanovich
Куклис, Николай Иванович
Deputy Prosecutor General
30.
Khmaruk, Sergei Konstantinovich
Хмарук, Сергей Константинович
Prosecutor of the District of Brest
31.
Dysko, Gennadi Iosifovich
Дыско, Генадий Иосифович
Prosecutor of the District of Vitebsk
32.
Shaiev, Valentin Pietrovich
Шаев, Валентин Петрович
Prosecutor of the District of Gomel
33.
Morozov, Viktor Nikolaievich
Морозов, Виктор Николаевич
Prosecutor of the District of Grodno
34.
Arkhipov, Aleksandr Mikhailovich
Архипов, Александр Михайлович
Prosecutor of the District of Minsk
35.
Sienkievich, Eduard Aleksandrovich
Сенькевич, Эдуард Александрович
Prosecutor of the District of Mogilev
36.
Kulik, Nikolai Nikolaievich
Кулик, Николай Николаевич
Prosecutor of the City of Minsk
37.
Dudkin, Anatoli Konstantynovich
Дудкин, Анатолий Константинович
Prosecutor on Transport Issues of the Republic of Belarus
38.
Dranica, Aleksandr Nikolaievich
Драница, Александр Николаевич
General Army Prosecutor
EN 2.2.2011 Official Journal of the European Union L 28/25
Name
Name in Russian
Place and Date of Birth
Position
39.
Vileichik, Aleksandr Vladimirovich
ВИЛЕЙЧИК Александр Владимирович
1964
First Deputy Minister of Justice
40.
Lomat, Zenon Kuzmich
Ломать, Зенон Кузьмич
1944, Karabani
Former President of the State Control Committee
41.
Kuleshov, Anatoliy Nilovich
Кулешов Анатолий Нилович
1959
Minister of Interior
42.
Pekarski, Oleg Anatolievich
Пекарский, Олег Анатольевич
First Deputy Minister of Interior
43.
Poludien, Evgeni Evgenievich
Полудень, Евгений Евгеньевич
Deputy Minister of Interior
44.
Evseev, Igor Vladimirovich
Евсеев, Игорь Владимирович
Leader of the OMON operation team
45.
Farmagey, Leonid Konstantinovich
ФАРМАГЕЙ, Леонид Константинович
1962
Militia Commander of the District of Minsk
46.
Lukomsky, Aleksandr Valentinovych
Лукомский, Александр Валентинович
Commander of the Special Regiment of Ministry of Interior of the District of Minsk
47.
Zaicev, Vadim Iurievich
Зайцев, Вадим Юрьевич
1964
Head of the KGB
48.
Dedkov, Leonid Nikolaevich
Дедков, Леонид Николаевич
First Deputy Head of the KGB, Head of the KGB of the District of Vitebsk
49.
Bakhmatov, Igor Andreevich
Бахматов, Игорь Андреевич
Deputy Head of the KGB
50.
Tertiel, Ivan Stanislawovich
Тертель Иван Станиславович
Deputy Head of the KGB
51.
Smolenski, Nikolai Zinovievich
Смоленский, Николай Зиновьевич
Deputy Head of the KGB
52.
Vegera, Victor Pavlovich
Вегера Виктор Павлович
Former First Deputy Head of the KGB
53.
Svorob, Nikolai Konstantinovich
Свороб, Николай Константинович
Former Deputy Head of the KGB
54.
Tretiak, Piotr
Третьяк, Петр
Deputy Head of the KGB
55.
Zakharov, Aleksei Ivanovich
Захаров, Алексей Иванович
Head of Counter-intelligence Board of the KGB
56.
Tolstashov, Aleksandr Olegovich
Толсташов Александр Олегович
Head of the KGB Board on Protection of the Constitutional Order and Fight Against Terrorism
57.
Rusak, Viktor
Русак, Виктор
Head of the KGB Board on Economic Security
58.
Yurata, Viktor
Юрата, Виктор
Head of the KGB Board on State Communications
EN L 28/26 Official Journal of the European Union 2.2.2011
Name
Name in Russian
Place and Date of Birth
Position
59.
Voropaev, Igor Grigorievich
Воропаев Игорь Григорьевич
Former Head of the KGB Board on State Communications
60.
Kalach, Vladimir Viktorovich
Калач Владимир Викторович
Former Head of the KGB of the District of Minsk
61.
Busko, Igor Evgenievich
Бусько Игорь Евгеньевич
Head of the KGB of the City of Brest
62.
Korzh, Ivan Aleksieevich
Корж Иван Алексеевич
Head of the KGB of the City of Grodno
63.
Sergeenko, Igor Petrovich
Сергеенко Игорь Петрович
Head of the KGB of the City of Mogilev
64.
Gerasimenko, Gennadiy Anatolievich
Герасименко Геннадий Анатольевич
Head of the KGB of the City of Gomel
65.
Leskovski, Ivan Anatolievich
Лесковский Иван Анатольевич
Former Head of the KGB of the City of Gomel
66.
Maslakov, Valeri
Маслаков Валерий
Head of the KGB Board of Intelligence
67.
Volkov, Sergei
Волков Сергей
Former Head of the KGB Board of Intelligence
68.
Zhadobin, Iuri Viktorovich
ЖАДОБИН Юрий Викторович
November 14, 1954
Minister of Defence
69.
Krashevski, Victor
КРАШЕВСКИЙ Виктор
Head of the GRU
70.
Ananich, Lilya Stanislavovich
АНАНИЧ Лилия Станиславовна
1960
First Deputy Minister of Information
71.
Laptienok, Igor Nikolaevich
ЛАПТЕНОК Игорь Николаевич
1961
Deputy Head Minister of Information
72.
Davydko, Gennadi Bronislavovich
Давидко, Геннадий Брониславович
President of the State TV
73.
Koziatko, Iuri Vasilievich
КОЗИЯТКО Юрий Васильевич
1964, Brest
General Director of the „Stolichnoe Televidenie”
74.
Yakubovich, Pavel Izotovich
ЯКУБОВИЧ Павел Изотович
September 23, 1946
Editor-in-Chief of “Sovietskaia Belarus”
75.
Lemeshenok, Anatoli Ivanovich
ЛЕМЕШЕНОК Анатолий Иванович
Editor-in-Chief of „Republika”
76.
Prokopov, Iuri
Прокопов Юрий
Journalist of the state TV channel “Pervi” (№ 1) with senior and influential position
77.
Mikhalchenko, Aleksei
Михальченко Алексей
Journalist of the state TV channel ONT with senior and influential position
78.
Taranda, Aleksandr Mikhailovich
Таранда Александр Михайлович
Deputy Editor of the paper “Sovietskaia Belarus”
79.
Gordienko, Sergei Aleksandrovich
Гордиенко Сергей Александрович
Deputy Editor of the paper “Sovietskaia Belarus”
EN 2.2.2011 Official Journal of the European Union L 28/27
Name
Name in Russian
Place and Date of Birth
Position
80.
Toropetskaia, Galina Mikhailovna
Торопецкая Галина Михайловна
Deputy Editor of the paper “Sovietskaia Belarus”
81.
Shadrina, Anna Stanislavovna
Шадрина Анна Станиславовна
Deputy Editor of the paper “Sovietskaia Belarus”
82.
Zhuk, Dmitri
Жук Дмитрий
Director General (CEO) State News Agency BIELTA
83.
Gigin, Vadim
Гигин Вадим
Editor-in-Chief, „Belorusskaia Dumka” monthly review
84.
Ablameiko, Sergei Vladimirovich
Абламейко, Сергей Владимирович
Rector, Belorusian State University
85.
Sirenko, Victor Ivanovich
Сиренко Виктор Иванович
Chief Surgeon of the Minsk Emergency Hospital
86.
Ananich, Alena Nikolaevna
Ананич Елена Николаевна
Judge at the Pervomaysky Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
87.
Revinskaia, Tatiana Vladimirovna
Ревинская Татьяна Владимировна
Judge at the Pervomaysky Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
88.
Esman, Valeri Aleksandrovich
Есьман Валерий Александрович
Judge at the Central Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
89.
Bychko, Aleksey Viktorovich
Бычко Алексей Викторович
Judge at the Central Rayon Court of Minsk
90.
Hodanevich, Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
Ходаневич Александр Александрович
Judge at the Central Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
91.
Iasenovich, Leonid
Ясенович Леонид
Judge at the Central Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
92.
Baranovski, Andrei Fedorovich
Барановский Андрей Федорович
Judge at the Partisanski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
93.
Titenkova, Elena Victorovna
Титенкова Елена Викоровна
Judge at the Partisanski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
94.
Tupik, Vera Mikhalevna
Тупик Вера Михайловна
Judge at the Leninski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
95.
Nekrasova, Elena Timofeevna
Некрасова Елена Тимофеевна
Judge at the Zavadski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
96.
Lapteva, Elena Viacheslavovna
Лаптева Елена Вячеславовна
Judge at the Zavadski Rayon Court of Minsk
97.
Bolovnev, Nikolai Vasilevich
Боловнев Николай Васильевич
Judge at the Zavadski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
98.
Kazak, Victor Vladimirovich
Казак Виктор Владимирович
Judge at the Moskovski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
99.
Shilko, Elena Nikolaevna
Шилько Елена Николаевна
Judge at the Moskovski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
100.
Simahina, Liubov Sergeievna
Симахина Любовь Сергеевна
Judge at the Moskovski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
EN L 28/28 Official Journal of the European Union 2.2.2011
Name
Name in Russian
Place and Date of Birth
Position
101.
Kuznietsova, Natalia Anatolievna
Кузнецова Наталья Анатольевна
Judge at the Moskovski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
102.
Telitsa, Lidia Fedorovna
Телица Лидия Федоровна
Judge at the Moskovski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
103.
Cherniak, Elena Leonidovna
Черняк Елена Леонидовна
Judge at the Moskovski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
104.
Shestakov, Iuri Valerievich
Шестаков Юрий Валерьевич
Judge at the Moskovski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
105.
Motyl, Tatiana Iaroslavovna
Мотыль Татьяна Ярославовна
Judge at the Moskovski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
106.
Khatkevich, Evgeni Viktorovich
Хаткевич Евгений Викторович
Judge at the Moskovski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
107.
Gusakova, Olga Arkadievna
Гусакова Ольга Аркадьевна
Judge at the Oktiabrski Rayon Court of Minsk
108.
Shargai, Rita Petrovna
Шаграй Рита Петровна
Judge at the Oktiabrski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
109.
Mitrakhovich, Irina Alekseievna
Митрахович Ирина Алексеевна
Judge at the Oktiabrski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
110.
Protosovitskaia, Natalia Vladimirovna
Протосовицкая Наталья Владимировна
Judge at the Oktiabrski Rayon Court of Minsk
111.
Lapko, Maksim Fedorovich
Лапко Максим Федорович
Judge at the Oktiabrski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
112.
Varenik, Natalia Semenovna
Вареник Наталья Семеновна
Judge at the Frunzenski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
113.
Zhukovskaia, Zhanna Alekseievna
Жуковская Жанна Алексеевна
Judge at the Frunzenski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
114.
Samoliuk, Anna Valerievna
Самолюк Анна Вале рьевна
Judge at the Frunzenski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk
115.
Lukashenko, Dmitri Aleksandrovich
Лукашенко Дмитрий Александрович
Businessman, active participation in financial operations involving the Lukashenko family
116.
Shugaiev, Sergei
Шугаев, Сергей
Deputy Head of the KGB since 15.01.2010
117.
Kuzniecov, Igor
Кузнецов, Игорь
Head of State KGB Training Center since 15.01.2010’
EN 2.2.2011 Official Journal of the European Union L 28/29
ANNEX III
Annex II (Websites for information on the competent authorities referred to in Articles 3, 4(2) and 5, and address for notifications to the European Commission) to Regulation (EC) No 765/2006 is amended as follows:
(1) The Annex heading is replaced by the following:
‘Websites for information on the competent authorities referred to in Articles 3, 4(2), and 5, and address for notifications to the European Commission’
BELGIUM
http://www.diplomatie.be/eusanctions
BULGARIA
http://www.mfa.government.bg
CZECH REPUBLIC
http://www.mfcr.cz/mezinarodnisankce
DENMARK
http://www.um.dk/da/menu/Udenrigspolitik/FredSikkerhedOgInternationalRetsorden/Sanktioner/
GERMANY
http://www.bmwi.de/BMWi/Navigation/Aussenwirtschaft/Aussenwirtschaftsrecht/embargos.html
ESTONIA
http://www.vm.ee/est/kat_622/
IRELAND
http://www.dfa.ie/home/index.aspx?id=28519
GREECE
http://www.mfa.gr/www.mfa.gr/en-US/Policy/Multilateral+Diplomacy/Global+Issues/International+Sanctions/
SPAIN
http://www.maec.es/es/MenuPpal/Asuntos/Sanciones%20Internacionales/Paginas/Sanciones_%20Internacionales.aspx
FRANCE
http://www.diplomatie.gouv.fr/autorites-sanctions/
ITALY
http://www.esteri.it/MAE/IT/Politica_Europea/Deroghe.htm
CYPRUS
http://www.mfa.gov.cy/sanctions
LATVIA
http://www.mfa.gov.lv/en/security/4539
LITHUANIA
http://www.urm.lt
LUXEMBOURG
http://www.mae.lu/sanctions

Pin It

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *